9:00 am
Field 9

Charlotte Tigers South (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Southern Pines Jokers (NC) Varsity HS Boys

10:00 am
Field 6

Wando #1 (SC) Varsity HS Boys vs Media Rugby (PA) Varsity HS Boys

10:00 am
Field 9

Hawks A (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Richmond Strikers (VA) Varsity HS Boys

11:00 am
Field 6

South Greenville (SC) Varsity HS Boys vs Salesianum School (DE) Varsity HS Boys

11:00 am
Field 9

Clayton Youth Rugby (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs West Carroll Marauders (MD) Varsity HS Boys

11:30 am
Field 3

Western Loudoun Wolverines (VA) Varsity HS Boys vs Greensboro Barbarians (NC) Varsity HS Boys

12:00 pm
Field 9

Rebels Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Tribe Rugby (TN) Varsity HS Boys

12:00 pm
Field 6

Neuqua Wildcats (IL) Varsity HS Boys vs Badger Academy (WI) Varsity HS Boys

12:30 pm
Field 3

Etowah River Valley Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Hawks B (NC) Varsity HS Boys

1:00 pm
Field 6

Charlotte Flying Tigers (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Hudson #1 (OH) Varsity HS Boys

1:00 pm
Field 9

Charlotte Tigers North (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Raleigh Rugby (NC) Varsity HS Boys

2:00 pm
Field 6

Wando #1 (SC) Varsity HS Boys vs Richmond Strikers (VA) Varsity HS Boys

2:00 pm
Field 9

Phoenix Alpharetta Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Hudson #2 (OH) Varsity HS Boys

2:30 pm
Field 3

Western Loudoun Wolverines (VA) Varsity HS Boys vs James Island Trojans (SC) Varsity HS Boys

3:00 pm
Field 6

Media Rugby (PA) Varsity HS Boys vs Hawks A (NC) Varsity HS Boys

3:00 pm
Field 9

Charlotte Tigers South (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Tribe Rugby (TN) Varsity HS Boys

3:30 pm
Field 3

Etowah River Valley Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Wando #2 (SC) Varsity HS Boys

4:00 pm
Field 6

South Greenville (SC) Varsity HS Boys vs West Carroll Marauders (MD) Varsity HS Boys

4:00 pm
Field 9

Rebels Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Southern Pines Jokers (NC) Varsity HS Boys

5:00 pm
Field 6

Salesianum School (DE) Varsity HS Boys vs Clayton Youth Rugby (NC) Varsity HS Boys

5:00 pm
Field 9

Charlotte Tigers North (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Hudson #2 (OH) Varsity HS Boys

5:30 pm
Field 3

Greensboro Barbarians (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs James Island Trojans (SC) Varsity HS Boys

6:00 pm
Field 6

Hudson #1 (OH) Varsity HS Boys vs Neuqua Wildcats (IL) Varsity HS Boys

6:00 pm
Field 9

Phoenix Alpharetta Rugby (GA) Varsity HS Boys vs Raleigh Rugby (NC) Varsity HS Boys

6:30 pm
Field 3

Hawks B (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Wando #2 (SC) Varsity HS Boys

7:00 pm
Field 6

Charlotte Flying Tigers (NC) Varsity HS Boys vs Badger Academy (WI) Varsity HS Boys